Thiết bị chuyển mạch switch cisco WS-C3560-24PS-E

Mã sản phẩm: WS-C3560-24PS-E Công ty cổ phần công nghệ Nghĩa Hưng
Trong kho: Có hàng
Thiết bị chuyển mạch switch cisco WS-C3560-24PS-E
Cisco WS-C3560-24PS-E - Ethernet Switch - 24 x 10/100Base-TX
14.000.000₫
Giá trên chưa bao gồm VAT
Miễn phí vận chuyển nội thành Hà Nội và TP.HCM
Mô tả

THÔNG TIN CHI TIẾT SẢN PHẨM

Cisco WS-C3560-24PS-E Management & Protocols

 
Management:

 

  • Cisco IOS CLI support
  • Cisco Intelligent Power Management
  • Switching Database Manager templates
  • Remote Switch Port Analyzer (RSPAN)
  • All nine RMON groups are supported
  • Domain Name System (DNS)
  • Network Timing Protocol (NTP) provides an accurate and consistent timestamp to all intranet switches
  • Cisco CMS Software
Protocols: TFTP
Protocols: CGMP
Protocols: OSPF
Protocols: NTP
Protocols: WCCP
Protocols: EIGRP
Protocols: RSTP
Protocols: UDLD
Protocols: RIP v2.0
Protocols: RIP v1.0
Protocols: DVMRP
Protocols: ARP
Protocols: MSTP
Protocols: IGMP v3
Protocols: TCP/IP
Protocols: VTP
Protocols: IGMP
Protocols: STP
Protocols: FTP
Protocols: PVST+
Protocols: CDP
Protocols: SAP
Protocols: SMTP
Protocols: DTP
Protocols: PAgP
Protocols: PVRST+
Protocols: LACP
Security Features:

 

  • IEEE 802.1x allows dynamic, port-based security, providing user authentication
  • Up to 1024 VLANs per switch or stack and up to 128 spanning-tree instances per switch are supported
  • Four thousand VLAN IDs are supported
  • Port-based ACLs (PACLs)
  • Unicast MAC filtering prevents the forwarding of any type of packet with a matching MAC address
  • SSHv2, Kerberos, and SNMPv3
  • TACACS+ and RADIUS authentication
  • Multilevel security on console access prevents unauthorized users from altering the switch configuration
  • Spanning-Tree Root Guard (STRG)
  • IGMP filtering
  • Cisco CMS Software security wizards
  • One thousand access control entries (ACEs) are supported
 

Cisco WS-C3560-24PS-E Memory

 
Standard Memory: 128MB
Flash Memory: 16MB
 

Cisco WS-C3560-24PS-E Software

 
Operating System:

 

  • Enhanced Multilayer Software Image (EMI) installed
 

Cisco WS-C3560-24PS-E Controls/Indicators

 
Status Indicators:

 

  • Per-port status LEDs:
    • Link integrity
    • Disabled
    • Activity
    • Speed
    • Full-duplex indications
    • Power over Ethernet applied
    • Power over Ethernet error
    • Power over Ethernet disabled indications
    • System-status LEDs:
      • System
      • RPS
      • Link status
      • Link duplex
      • Link speed
      • Power over Ethernet indications
 

Cisco WS-C3560-24PS-E Reliability

 
MTBF: 224100Hour
 

Cisco WS-C3560-24PS-E Power Description

 
Input Voltage: 110V AC
Input Voltage: 220V AC
Input Voltage Range: 100V AC to 240V AC
Input Current: 5.5A @ 100V AC
Input Current: 2.8A @ 240V AC
Power Consumption: 485 W Maximum
Power Consumption: 370 W Maximum PCE
Power Source: Power Supply
Redundant Power Supply: Yes
 

Cisco WS-C3560-24PS-E Environmental Conditions

 
Temperature: 32 degrees F (0.0 degrees C) to 113 degrees F (45.0 degrees C) Operating
Temperature: -13 degrees F (-25.0 degrees C) to 158 degrees F (70.0 degrees C) Storage
Humidity: 10% to 85% Non-condensing Relative Humidity Operating
Altitude: 15000 ft Maximum Storage
Altitude: 10000 ft Maximum Operating
 

Cisco WS-C3560-24PS-E Media & Performance

 
Connectivity Media: Category 4 UTP 10Base-T
Connectivity Media: Category 3 UTP 10Base-T
Connectivity Media: Category 5 UTP 10/100Base-TX
Distance Support: 328ft
Performance: 8.8Gbps Switching Fabric
Performance: 4.4Gbps Forwarding Bandwidth at Layer 2 and Layer 3
 

Cisco WS-C3560-24PS-E Miscellaneous

 
Certifications & Standards:

 

  • IEEE 802.1s
  • IEEE 802.1w
  • IEEE 802.1x
  • IEEE 802.3ad
  • IEEE 802.3af
  • IEEE 802.3x: full duplex on 10BASE-T, 100BASE-TX, and 1000BASE-T ports
  • IEEE 802.1D: Spanning-Tree Protocol
  • IEEE 802.1p: CoS Prioritization
  • IEEE 802.1Q: VLAN
  • IEEE 802.3: 10BASE-T specification
  • IEEE 802.3u: 100BASE-TX specification
  • IEEE 802.3ab: 1000BASE-T specification
  • IEEE 802.3z: 1000BASE-X specification
  • 1000BASE-X (SFP)
  • 1000BASE-SX
  • 1000BASE-LX/LH
  • 1000BASE-ZX
  • 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1470 nm
  • 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1490 nm
  • 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1510 nm
  • 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1530 nm
  • 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1550 nm
  • 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1570 nm
  • 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1590 nm
  • 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1610 nm
  • RMON I and II standards
  • SNMPv1, SNMPv2c, SNMPv3
  • Management:

     

  • BRIDGE-MIB
  • CISCO-CDP-MIB
  • CISCO-CLUSTER-MIB
  • CISCO-CONFIG-MAN-MIB
  • CISCO-ENTITY-FRU-CONTROL-MIB
  • CISCO-ENVMON-MIB
  • CISCO-FLASH-MIB
  • CISCO-FTP-CLIENT-MIB
  • CISCO-HSRP-MIB
  • CISCO-HSRP-EXT-MIB
  • CISCO-IGMP-FILTER-MIB
  • CISCO-IMAGE-MIB
  • CISCO-IP-STAT-MIB
  • CISCO-L2L3-INTERFACE-CONFIG-MIB
  • CISCO-MAC-NOTIFICATION-MIB
  • CISCO-MEMORY-POOL-MIB
  • CISCO-PAGP-MIB
  • CISCO-PING-MIB
  • CISCO-PROCESS-MIB
  • CISCO-RTTMON-MIB
  • CISCO-STP-EXTENSIONS-MIB
  • CISCO-SYSLOG-MIB
  • CISCO-TCP-MIB
  • CISCO-VLAN-IFTABLE-RELATIONSHIP-MIB
  • CISCO-VLAN-MEMBERSHIP-MIB
  • CISCO-VTP-MIB
  • ENTITY-MIB
  • ETHERLIKE-MIB
  • IF-MIB
  • IGMP-MIB
  • IPMROUTE-MIB
  • OLD-CISCO-CHASSIS-MIB
  • OLD-CISCO-FLASH-MIB
  • OLD-CISCO-INTERFACES-MIB
  • OLD-CISCO-IP-MIB
  • OLD-CISCO-SYS-MIB
  • OLD-CISCO-TCP-MIB
  • OLD-CISCO-TS-MIB
  • OSPF-MIB (RFC 1253)
  • PIM-MIB
  • RFC1213-MIB
  • RFC1253-MIB
  • RMON-MIB
  • RMON2-MIB
  • SNMP-FRAMEWORK-MIB
  • SNMP-MPD-MIB
  • SNMP-NOTIFICATION-MIB
  • SNMP-TARGET-MIB
  • SNMPv2-MIB
  • TCP-MIB
  • UDP-MIB
  • Safety Certifications:

     

  • UL to UL 60950, Third Edition
  • C-UL to CAN/CSA C22.2 No. 60950-00, Third Edition
  • TUV/GS to EN 60950:2000
  • CB to IEC 60950 with all country deviations
  • NOM to NOM-019-SCFI
  • CE Marking
  • Electromagnetic Emissions Certifications:

     

  • FCC Part 15 Class A
  • EN 55022: 1998 (CISPR22)
  • EN 55024: 1998 (CISPR24)
  • VCCI Class A
  • AS/NZS 3548 Class A
  • CE
  • CNS 13438 Class A
  • MIC
  • Telco:

     

  • CLEI code
 

Cisco WS-C3560-24PS-E Original Manufacturer Warranty

 
Standard Warranty: Lifetime Limited
 

Cisco WS-C3560-24PS-E General Information

 
Manufacturer: Cisco Systems, Inc
Brand Name: Cisco
Product Line: Catalyst
Product Series: 3560
Product Name: Catalyst 3560-24PS Ethernet Switch
Product Type: Ethernet Switch
 

Cisco WS-C3560-24PS-E Interfaces/Ports

 
Number of Ports: 24
Fast Ethernet Port: Yes
Interfaces/Ports: 24 x RJ-45 10/100Base-TX LAN
Interfaces/Ports: 1 x RJ-45 Console Management
 

Cisco WS-C3560-24PS-E Media & Performance

 
Performance: 6.6Mpps Forwarding Rate for 64-byte Packet
 

Cisco WS-C3560-24PS-E I/O Expansions

 
Number of Expansion Slots: 2
Expansion Slots: (2 Total) SFP (mini-GBIC)
Modules: Not Included
 

Cisco WS-C3560-24PS-E Network & Communication

 
Flow Control: IEEE 802.3x (Full-duplex)
Layer Support: 2 to 4
Address Table: 12K MAC Addresses
 

Cisco WS-C3560-24PS-E Management & Protocols

 
Manageable: Yes
 

Cisco WS-C3560-24PS-E Environmental Conditions

 
Thermal Dissipation: 393 BTU/h @ 115W Maximum
 

Cisco WS-C3560-24PS-E Physical Characteristics

 
Dimensions: 1.73 Height x 17.5 Width x 11.81 Depth
Shipping Dimensions: 9 Height x 16 Width x 22 Depth
Weight: 11.3lb
Shipping Weight: 16.72 lb
 

Cisco WS-C3560-24PS-E Miscellaneous

 
Additional Information:

 

  • Configurable up to 11,000 unicast routes
  • Configurable up to 1000 IGMP groups and multicast routes
  • Configurable maximum transmission unit (MTU) of up to 9018 bytes (Jumbo frames) for bridging on Gigabit Ethernet ports, and up to 1546 bytes for bridging of Multiprotocol Label Switching (MPLS) tagged frames on 10/100 ports
  • Power Rating: 0.485KVA

 

  • Power over Ethernet (PCE):
  • Maximum power supplied per port: 15.4W
Acoustic Noise:

 

  • ISO 7779: bystander position operating to an ambient temperature of 25degrees C
  • 42 dBa
Giới thiệu

ĐÔI NÉT CHÍNH VỀ CÔNG TY

1. TÊN DOANH NGHIỆP
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ THÔNG TIN NGHĨA HƯNG
Địa chỉ ĐKGPKD: Số 605 đường Nguyễn Trãi, P. Thanh Xuân Nam, Q.Thanh Xuân, TP. Hà Nội
Mã số thuế: 0101809830
Tên giao dịch quốc tế: NITC., Corp

2. TRỤ SỞ
- Tại Hà Nội
VP giao dịch: Số 42 Lương Ngọc Quyến - P.Văn Quán - Q.Hà Đông - TP.Hà Nội
Tel: (024) 3552 5840, 024 3552 7525/ 23 --- Fax: (024) 3552 5839
Email: nitc@nghiahung.vn - Website: www.nghiahung.vn
- Tại TPHCM
VP Đại diện tại HCM: Số 320/8 đường Huỳnh Văn Bánh - P11 - Q.Phú Nhuận - TP Hồ Chí Minh
Tel: (028) 6296 8530 --- Fax: (028)73018106
Email: hcm@nghiahung.vn - Website: www.nghiahung.vn

3. NĂM THÀNH LẬP
Thành lập từ năm 2005 đến nay Nghĩa Hưng đã trở thành một trong những thương hiệu hàng đầu về máy chủ (Server), linh kiện Server, thiết bị mạng CISCO tại Việt Nam.
Nghĩa Hưng - Nơi tập trung các thành viên trẻ. Với khả năng, khát vọng cống hiến, sự nhiệt thành, cùng phát triển theo hướng " Hài lòng của khách hàng - Thành công của công ty".

4. QUY CÁCH HÀNG HÓA
- Hàng hoá bán ra đúng cấu hình, đúng quy cách như đã đưa lên website.
- Điều kiện bảo hành:
+ Bảo hành theo tiêu chuẩn của nhà sản xuất.
+ Còn nguyên tem Nghĩa Hưng và Series No của hãng.

5. VẬN CHUYỂN VÀ PHƯƠNG THỨC THANH TOÁN
Giao hàng miễn phí trong phạm vi nội thành Hà Nội đối với toàn bộ các khách hàng mua máy chủ. Đối với khách hàng ở ngoại thành vui lòng liên hệ trực tiếp để biết thêm hình thức vận chuyển.
- Với khách hàng ngoài TP Hà Nội Vui lòng chuyển khoản trước.
- Hình thức chuyển khoản hoặc tiền mặt.
- Thanh toán chuyển khoản với Nghĩa Hưng qua một trong các tài khoản sau:

* Số TK: 119000135982 - Chủ TK: Công ty Cổ phần Công nghệ Thông tin Nghĩa Hưng. Mở tại ngân hàng TMCP Công thương Việt Nam - CN Láng Hòa Lạc (Vietinbank)

* Số TK: 0031102131005 - Chủ TK: Công ty Cổ phần Công nghệ Thông tin Nghĩa Hưng. Mở tại ngân hàng TMCP Quân đội - CN Thanh Xuân (MB)

* Số TK: 21710000507087 - Chủ TK: Công ty Cổ phần Công nghệ Thông tin Nghĩa Hưng. Mở tại ngân hàng TMCP đầu tư và phát triển Việt Nam (BIDV) - PGD Thành Thái, CN Từ Liêm, HN

Đăng nhập
Đăng ký
Hotline: 024.3552.5840
x
Công ty cổ phần công nghệ Nghĩa Hưng